The new 2017/2018 Series calendar has been announced! Check our location pages for details.

Shop

Shop

  • Donation to Weet-Bix TRYathlon Foundation

    We believe that every child has the right to feel like a winner and realise their potential.

    Since 2007 the mission of the Foundation has been to give more children the opportunity to enter the Sanitarium Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon, to experience all the benefits of taking part, and truly shine.

    With your support the Foundation funds equipment and subsidises entry for children that could do with extra support.

    If you would like to help another child who deserves to have this lon-lasting experience of achievement and success please choose an amount below to make a donation to the Foundation along with your child's registration.

  • Starburst TRY Magnetic Photo Frame

    Starburst TRY Magnetic Photo Frame NEW ITEM!

    Show off your special TRYathlon pictures on the fridge at home with one of these cool magnetic photo frames.

    Print and frame your pre-purchased electronic Super Sport Images photo OR your own photos that you took on the day.

    The purchase of your frame includes a voucher for 10 x FREE 6×4 photo prints plus 50% off additional photo printing at any Warehouse Stationery store.

    Product Info

    • Frame will fit 1 x standard 6×4 landscape photo or;

    • 2 x standard 3×5 portrait photos

    Note: if you have purchased a Super Sport Images photo pack your photos will be delivered to your email address electronically for you to print.

    $5.00
  • Sale!

    Starburst TRY Memorabilia Package

    $26.00 – Save $4.00 & Get the frame for $1! New item!

    Take home this memorabilia package to remember your special day.

    Includes

    • 1 x Starburst TRY Hooded Towel

    • 1 x Starburst TRY Magnetic Frame

    • Frame will fit 1 x standard 6×4 landscape photo or;

    • 2 x standard 3×5 portrait photos (great for insta prints)

    The purchase of your frame includes a voucher for 10 x FREE 6×4 photo prints plus 50% off additional photo printing at any Warehouse Stationery store thanks to Warehouse Stationery.

    $30.00 when purchased separately – save $4.00!

    Sale!
    $30.00 $26.00
  • Starburst TRY Red Sports Bundle

    Starburst TRY Red Sports Bundle
    $27.00 – Save $13.00!

    Great for after-school practice, or playing with friends and family. You’ll be game ready with the Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon Sports Bundle.

    Includes:

    • Your choice of either the Starburst TRY Netball, Rugby ball, Soccer ball or Basketbal

    • Red Starburst TRY Trucker Cap

    • Red Weet-Bix Starburst TRY Drink Bottle

    $40.00 when purchased separately – save $13.00!

    Choose your sports ball:

    $27.00

  • Starburst TRY Blue Sports Bundle

    $27.00 – Save $13.00!

    Great for after-school practice, or playing with friends and family. You’ll be game ready with the Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon Sports Bundle.

    Includes:

    • Your choice of either the Starburst TRY Netball, Rugby ball, Soccer ball or Basketball

    • Blue Starburst TRY Trucker Cap

    • Blue Starburst TRY Drink Bottle

    $40.00 when purchased separately – save $13.00!

    Choose your sports ball:

    $27.00

  • Starburst TRY Basketball

    Starburst TRY Basketball NEW ITEM!

    Shoot some hoops with this colourful Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon Basketball.

    Product Info

    • Size 7
    • Rubberized moulded
    • 8 panel construction
    • Water resistant
    • Thread wounded Butyl bladder
    $15.00
  • Starburst TRY Rugby Ball

    Get sporty with this Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon Rugby Ball.

    Product Info

    • Size 3
    • All Weather Trainer
    • Upper surface made with blend of virgin grade natural and synthetic rubber
    • 3D grain
    • Laminate with 2 layers (1 x cotton canvas and 1 x polyester viscose).
    • Hi-Tech Nytryl Bladder
    • 100% skill hand stitched
    $15.00
  • Starburst TRY Soccer Ball

    Dribble like a pro with the Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon Soccer Ball!

    Product Info

    • Size 5
    • Super glossy micro fiber PVC
    • 3 ply polyester viscose + 1 cotton lamination backing
    • Hi – Tech Nytryl Bladder
    • Hand stitched with 9 ply super thread
    $15.00
  • Starburst TRY Netball

    Practice your Netball skills with a Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon Netball!

    Product Info

    • Size 5
    • All Weather Trainer
    • Upper surface made with blend of virgin grade natural and synthetic rubber
    • 3D grain
    • Laminate with 2 layers (1 x cotton canvas and 1 x polyester viscose).
    • Hi-Tech Nytryl Bladder
    • 100% skill hand stitched
    $15.00
  • Starburst TRY Trucker Cap

    Starburst TRY Trucker Cap NEW COLOURS

    $15.00 – New colours!

    Stay sun smart while having fun in the sun with the Starburst TRY Trucker Cap.

    Product Info:

    • Available in light blue and red designs
    • One size fits all kids
    • Flat peak with foam front
    • Nylon mesh back
    • Adjustable sizing strap

    $15.00

  • Starburst TRY Hooded Towel

    Starburst TRY Hooded Towel NEW ITEM!

    Take your TRY-experience home with you and show off in one of these colourful hooded towels

    Product Info:

    • 100% Cotton
    • Cold Machine Wash
    • Wash Separately
    $25.00
  • Starburst TRY Beach Towel

    Our vibrant beach towel makes a trip to the beach or pool even more fun! Wrap up in a Weet-Bix Starburst towel after any water adventure.

    Product Info:

    • Available in blue or red designs
    • 156cm x 79cm
    • 100% cotton
    • Wash first for best results
    • Warm machine wash

    $20.00

  • Starburst TRY Drink Bottle

    Starburst TRY Drink Bottle NEW STYLE & COLOURS

    Product Info

    • Available in blue and red designs
    • BPA free 800ml drink bottle manufactured from recycled food safe polyethylene.
    • Has reusable screw cap with a leak-proof push/pull mechanism.

    $8.00

  • Starburst TRY Sunglasses

    Starburst TRY Sunglasses NEW COLOURS!

    These summertime shades are perfect when heading to the beach or pool. They provide 100% UVA protection.

    Product Info

    • Available in navy blue and red & white designs
    • Print on both sides
    • 100% UVA protection
    $10.00
  • Weet-Bix TRY Hackey Sack

    Get one of these cool Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon hacky sacks and get your mates together for a game.

    Product Info

    • Co-PVC leather + PP particles (new material)
    • Dimensions: 6.5cm
    $4.00
  • Starburst TRY Rash Shirt

    Let the Weet-Bix Kids TRY bring added excitement to the beach or pool with the Starburst Rash Shirt.With UPF 50+ this is a great summer essential!

    Product Info

    • UPF (Ultraviolet Protection Factor) 50+
    • Durable construction
    • Polyester and Elastene

    $25.00

  • Starburst TRY Backpack

    Bright and colourful, this two pocket backpack is perfect for school!
    Fully lined and with adjustable straps, these roomy backpacks are super cool and easy to carry.

    Product Info

    • 100% polyester
    • 32cm wide x 13cm deep x 40cm high
    • Front zippered pocket
    • Adjustable padded straps
    • Two mesh pocket
    • Backside with sponge pads
    • Inside lining
    • Mesh drink bottle side pockets
    $15.00

Lorraine from Tauranga registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Nigel from Ngongotaha registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Yaniesha from Bucklands Beach registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Daniel from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Bevan from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Oliver from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Emilia from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Michelle from Tikorangi registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Adele from Beachlands registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Jo from Taupiri registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Jean from Titirangi registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Viv from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Lucinda from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Nicky from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Belinda from Hillsborough registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Nadine from Porirua registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Kelly from Kihikihi registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Talia from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Dionne from Stanmore Bay registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Gill from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Josie from Porirua registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Jayne from Milton registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Doris from Central Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Megan from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Pamela from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Belinda from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Simon from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Rebecca from Kinleith registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Coben from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Lorna from Levin registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Jana from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Fiona from Brooklyn registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Dan from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Karen from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Petra from Massey registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Karina from Lake Okareka registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Katryna from Kaharoa registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Kyle from Pyes Pa registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Kiri from Lake Okareka registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Jan from Kaikohe registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Klarissa from Tauherenikau registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Hilary from Kakaramea registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Treena from Whitby registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Manaia from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Paula from Blockhouse Bay registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jacqui from Titirangi registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Sian from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Angela from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Chris from Port Chalmers registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Angus from Kaiti registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Helen from Ashhurst registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Siaan from Kamo registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Paul from Onehunga registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Shona from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Puketapu from Taradale registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Corinne from Wadestown registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Nic from Riverdale registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Justin from Roslyn registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Kay from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Leaha from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Lucy from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

William from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Jordan from Hexton registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Serena from Kelvin Grove registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Trish from Kohukohu registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Jennifer from Grovetown registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Nicki from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Brody from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Wiremu from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Mary from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Tracy from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Louise from Clive registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Kirsten from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Amanda from Remuera registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Nicola from Mt Albert registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Kit from Havelock Hill registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Sally from Taradale, Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Anna from Hawera registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Jo from Nev registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Claire from Cocklebay registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jeremy from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Jonah from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Cherie from Rolleston registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Serena from Feilding registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Denise from Cambridge registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Cara from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Iseo from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Zoe from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Paula from Mosgiel registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Renae from Murchison registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Karen from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Rebecca from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Diane from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Veronika from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Marcia from Orewa registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Greg from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Rachael from Waterloo registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Angie from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Heidi from Browns Bay registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Sandra from Rd1 Raglan registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Abby from Blenheim registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Belinda from The Wood registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Trinie from Company Bay registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Debby from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Jeremy from Outram registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Nina from Avonhead registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Jess from Roslyn registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Ariel from Tamaterau registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Megan from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Mike from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Philip from Keirkeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Shona from Plimmerton registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Andrew from Waikuku Beach registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

James from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Niven from Fendalton registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Megan from Makaraka registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Paul from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Verna from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Karole from Mount Cargill registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Jo from Rd2 Mosgiel registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Amanda from Hillcrest registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Sabrina from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Haley from Tamahere registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Paul from Sunnynook registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

James from Henderson registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Ruby from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Shizuka from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Kim from Manurewa registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jesse from Stonefields registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Alicia from Upper Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Jo from Mangapapa registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Kristen from Whanganui registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Kerry from Rd1 registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Tracey from Templeton registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Teresa from Motueka registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Catherine from Beachlands registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Mackenzie from Rd4 registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Joanna from Pukehangi registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Claire from Stoke registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Tiffany from Clevedon registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Richard from Glendowie registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Lauren from Te Hapara registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Shelby from Laingholm registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Angela from Huntingdon registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Sharyn from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Kyla from Wanganui East registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Clare from Temuka registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Prebbleton registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Melanie from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Andrina from Dunedin registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Dou from Halswell registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Iritania from Kaiti registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Stephen from Karori registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Gabriel from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Heidi from Hamurana registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Jan from Lynmore registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Belinda from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Diana from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Hannah from Havelock North registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Victoria from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Pam from Whitford registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Gene from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Damian from Takapuna registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Kim from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Ruth from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Tasha from Weymouth registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Melanie from Onehunga registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Andrea from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Mary from Bryndwr registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Fiona from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Sally from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Corriena from Renwick registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Patricia from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Christine from Takanini registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Lisa from Kaikohe registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Katrina from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Caitlin from Fairfield registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Brenda from City Centre registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Claire from Mt Victoria registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Jo from Herbert registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Leanne from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Diane from Rototuna registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Amy from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Tracy from Hexton registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Tonya from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Donna from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Natalie from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Sacha from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Nick from Wairoa registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Adrian from Dannevirke registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Helen from Cambridge registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Anika from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Mette from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Teena from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Aokautere registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Leighton from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Sophia from Te Awamutu registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Kate from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Michael from Khandallah registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Wendy from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Nick from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Anna from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Merrin from Waitarere registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Jocelyn from Ashhurst registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Sheryl from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Lisa from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Forrest Hill registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Farm Cove registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Tracy from Coopers Beach registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Alex from Whanganui registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Sally from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Sharleen from Witherlea registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Cindy from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Diane from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Bryan from Manurewa registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Belinda from Cockle Bay registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jodie from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jennifer from Te Kopuru registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Ralee from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Korrin from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Micayela from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Jason from Mangatawhiri registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Carla from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Denise from Ohope registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Ashlee from Ruatoria registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Rhys from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Karla from Wairoa registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Leith from Wairoa registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Rob from St Clair registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Peter from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Madeline from Mount Somers registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Brett from Matakana registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Danny from Saddle Hill registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Hexton registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Candice from Christchurch registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Susan from Kaitake registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Rachael from Monaco registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Megan from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Hrishi from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Brett from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Anna from Oamaru registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Cynthia from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Kate from Upper Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Daniel from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Gina from Newstead registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Abbie from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Nicola from Waimairi Beach registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Chantal from Rd2 registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Diana from Tamahere registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Jodi from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Jodie from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Karen from Arrowtown registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Kate from Remuera registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Arna from Thames registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Jo from Shiel Hill registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Nicole from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Kate from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Leaha from Newtown registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Jenny from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Graeme from Baylys Beach registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Rebecca from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Tai from South Hill registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Esther from Ohaupo registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Meagan from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Cushla from Frimley registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Anne from Stanley Point registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Sonia from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Tammy from Pirongia registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Jodie from Waikanae registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Stacey from Puketapu registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Cath from Blenheim registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Tracy from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Leanne from Hillcrest registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Addison from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Erika from Te Awamutu registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Aileen from Tataraimaka registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Weilan from Pinehill registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Nicolette from Hamurana registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Emily from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Guy from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Vaughan from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Justin from Strathmore registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Paul from Blenheim registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Brent from Westend registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Emma from Glenfield registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Emma from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Jennifer from Papakowhai registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Samantha from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Penny from Auckland registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Belen from Whangaparaoa registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Emma from Porirua registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Darren from Khandallah registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Shefali from Hillcrest registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Mike from Bay Of Islands registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Kay from Balclutha registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Kylie from Hokowhitu registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Penny from Havelock North registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Logan from Rapaura registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Karolyn from Ilam registered for the Christchurch event.

Register Now.

Alicia from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.