Entries for the 2018/19 Series are now open! Enter Now on your location page to Give it a TRY!

Shop

Shop

  • Donation to Weet-Bix TRYathlon Foundation

    We believe that every child has the right to feel like a winner and realise their potential.

    Since 2007 the mission of the Foundation has been to give more children the opportunity to enter the Sanitarium Weet-Bix Kids TRYathlon, to experience all the benefits of taking part, and truly shine.

    With your support the Foundation funds equipment and subsidises entry for children that could do with extra support.

    If you would like to help another child who deserves to have this lon-lasting experience of achievement and success please choose an amount below to make a donation to the Foundation along with your child’s registration.

    From: $1.00

Susan from Remuera registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Donna from North Shore registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

James from Tamahere registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Marise from Hampden registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Suzanne from Mangere Bridge registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Brigitte from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Lyall Bay registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Julie from Uutuhina registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Olive from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Tatiana from Waiouru Military Camp registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Malcolm from Belleknowes registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Mary from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Kim from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Laura from Glen Eden registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Bret from Christchurch registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Kris from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Grant from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Sheena from Takanini registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Brooke from Howick registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Melanie from Rai Valley registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Leanne from Te Hapara registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Julia from Northland registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Paula from Stonefields registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Alex from Hamilton East registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Maddison from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Marion from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Hannah from Mosgiel registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Hanwei from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Tawa registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Sanjay from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Sakhina from Havelock North registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Paul from Upper Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Kirsten from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Meretini from Taihape registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Nicki from Dargaville registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Clare from Glenfield registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Andrea from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Natalia from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Clair from Seatoun registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Kim from Pukekohe registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Zita from Bluff Hill registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Nadia from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Cara from Howick registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Gidi from Wainui Beach registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Jayne from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Sue from Mt Albert registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Krystal from Ohaeawai registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Catherine from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Rachael from Monaco registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Nicola from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Nicola from Eltham registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Nicola from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Kim from Schnapper Rock registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Marchwiel registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Jo from Upper Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Ella from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Nicky from Rototuna registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Gary from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Ali from Raglan registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Gaylene from Broadwood registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Amy from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Tracey from Kumeu registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Neharika from Porirua registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Jackie from Mangapapa registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Karlee from Royal Oak registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Amy-Lee from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Donna from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

David from Fairview Heights registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Kathryn from Dunedin registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Nigel from Dannevirke registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Struan from Mt Eden registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jane from Auckland registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Karint from The Brook registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Stuart from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Nicole from Stratford registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Nichola from Tahunanui registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Megan from Gladstone registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Jocelyn from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Christine from Warkworth registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Maria from Johnsonville registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Nicole from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Kate from Whakarongo registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Nicki from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Michael from Waitakere registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Mariana from Ketikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Louisa from Awanui registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Rach from Havelock North registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Paul from Onehunga registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Amul from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Dora from Dunedin registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Megan from Roslyn registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Michael from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Kathryn from Inner Kaiti registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Kirsty from Upper Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Phoebe from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Sian from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Gemma from Whangaparaoa registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Jane from Ruakituri registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Chris from Mosgiel registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Mel from Masterton registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Bronwyn from Hawera registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Rose from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Sharon from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Nicky from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Jo from Te Miro registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Lynn from Howick registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Kirsten from Hexton registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Macushla from Kumeu registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Nicky from Cockle Bay registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Johanna from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Joanne from Ohaupo registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Christine from Churton Park registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Kerrie from Mosgiel registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Jenny from Ohakune registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Tammy from Hawera registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Deanne from Hawera registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Jane from Balclutha registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Erin from Hataitai registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Yan from Remuera registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Tracey-Lee from Maraetai registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

David from Maraetai registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Joyce from Auckland registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Gillian from Richmond registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Jesse from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Tim from Hexton registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Sheryl from Atiamuri registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Christina from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Joe from Broadmeadows registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Sue from Kaitaia registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Sonya from Wainuiomata registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Mason from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Katrin from Taradale registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Jennie from Levin registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Sasha from Nelson South registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Vikki from Dunedin registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Wendy from Blenheim registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Leanne from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Lisa from Clevedon registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Yan from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Nicole from Omata registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Lou from Rd5 Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Matthew from Stoke registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Jaime from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

John from Mt Eden registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Reta from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Katie from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Anya from Kawakawa registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Sara from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Maddie from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Lynn from Wellington registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Anita from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Sharon from Upper Moutere registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Ingrid from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Ezrah from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Isla from Phenuapai registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Emma from Poroutawhao registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Michiko from Wairoa registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Yvette from Grey Lynn registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jody from Inglewood registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Heidi from St Clair registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Pedré from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Sandra from Tokoroa registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Eric from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Debbie from Aniseed Valley registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Sara from Taihape registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Amy from Clive registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Oli from Raglan registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Annabel from Khandallah registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Kelly from Dunedin registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Andrea from Taupo registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Suzie from Dannevirke registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Belinda from Porirua registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Shiloh from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Jennie from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Jamieson from St Heliers registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Hunter from Paihia registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Isa from Grey Lynn registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Donna from Papakura registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Hannah from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Donna from Hillsborough registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Lisa from Rd1 Owhango registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Demelza from Porirua registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Corrie from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Deanna from Awapuni registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Kathy from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Kerri from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Winnie from North Shore registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Mawhai from Tokomaru Bay registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Abby from Elgin registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Chris from Ridgewood registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Darren from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Susanna from Lake Okareka registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Claudia from Dunedin registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Melissa from Blenheim registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Olivia from Wellington registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Meghan from Kelvin Grove registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Luis from Glen Eden registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Dawn from Greenlane registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Janice from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Rena from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Sara from Whangaparaoa registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Richard from Gulf Harbour registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Logan from Cortorphine registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Jayden from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Fergus from Whataupoko registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Mitch from Karori registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Jo from Lake Tarawera registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Tim from Aniseed Valley registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Morag from Auckland registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Rebecca from Paihia registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Megan from Johnsonville registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Lisa from Pukehangi registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Petra from Massey registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Rochelle from Whataupoko registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Amy from Inglewood registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Gina from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Rachael from Stillwater registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

Bridgit from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Angelea from Blenheim registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Toni from Pukekohe registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Luke from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Iva from Lyall Bay registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Robyn from Opua registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Rachel from Remuera registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Kirsty from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Mangateretere registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Niki from Hexton registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Jessica from Papakaio registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Scott from Porirua registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Carol-Anne from Koutu registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Emma from Tirau registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Demelza from Upper Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Pollyanna from Whangarei registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Jo from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Suzanne from Palmerston North registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Leigh from Auckland registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Paul from Kerikeri registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Katie from Stokes Valley registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Justine from Aramoho registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Tegan from Waitara registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Cam from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Fiona from Kaitaia registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Joelle from Tehapara registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Karyn from Te Hapara registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Pam from Warkworth registered for the Hibiscus Coast event.

Register Now.

David from Huatoki Valley registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Melanie from Meadowbank registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Marissa from Kelston registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Vicki from Rd 2 registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.

Pauka from Hastings registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Anne-Marie from Havelock North registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Rachel from Ohaupo registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Jennifer from St Heliers registered for the Central East Auckland event.

Register Now.

Jo from Balclutha registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Glen from Victoria registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Catherine from Pokeno registered for the South Auckland event.

Register Now.

Toni from Taipa registered for the Bay of Islands event.

Register Now.

Anthonia from Amisfield registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Alice from Timaru registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Gavin from Silverdale registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Sherleigh from Napier registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Doug from Frankton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Shona from Nelson registered for the Nelson event.

Register Now.

Gina from Cambridge registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Tami from New Plymouth registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Jo from Rd1 registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Steph from Feilding registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Jo from Northland registered for the Wellington event.

Register Now.

Tania from Waikouaiti registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Rae from Hamilton registered for the Hamilton event.

Register Now.

Bronwyn from Pine Hill registered for the Dunedin event.

Register Now.

Emma from Hamurana registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Liz from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Annie from Taradale registered for the Hastings event.

Register Now.

Sarah from Aokautere registered for the Palmerston North event.

Register Now.

Teresa from Waikite Valley registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Kerry from Rotorua registered for the Rotorua event.

Register Now.

Oliver from Lower Hutt registered for the Hutt City event.

Register Now.

Eric from Stratford registered for the New Plymouth event.

Register Now.

Renee from Gisborne registered for the Gisborne event.

Register Now.